Index <-
[r]
Information is searched and managed, please wait!

Staff list

Index by Units

Oulu Teacher Training School

REHTORI:

Juuso, Hannu

Kumpulainen, Eija

Kumpulainen, Kari

LECTURER:

Ahlfors-Juntunen, Anna-Leena

Anttonen, Jaana

Eskola, Sari

Granlund, Terho Tapio

Haapamäki, Tytti Margaret

Halme, Auli

Hartikainen, Aila Helena

Heikkinen, Hanna-Maija

Heikkinen, Kirsi Maarit

Heimonen, Ari Juhani

Heino, Heli

Hieta, Katja

Hietapelto, Eero Antero

Holappa, Merja Tuulikki

Honkanen, Jari

Huttula, Tea Maarit

Häkkinen, Suvi Helinä

Jarva, Johanna Maria

Juopperi, Markku Tapani

Kaijalainen, Sanna Marjatta

Kaleva, Suvi-Tuuli

Kangas, Hennariikka Pauliina

Kangas, Kaisu Leena

Kangas, Vuokko

Karjalainen, Ilpo Tapani

Kauppinen, Jyrki

Kemppainen, Lasse

Kiiveri-Raappana, Riikka

Kirves, Juhani Antti Olavi

Kivelä, Merja Sofia Marjatta

Kokko, Sirpa Hannele

Korkeakoski-Juutinen, Anne Kristiina

Koskivirta, Marja Liisa

Kovanen, Timo Otto Emil

Kuivamäki, Anitta

Kuivamäki, Kari

Kuorilehto, Markku Olavi

Kupila, Hellevi

Kurttila, Pasi

Laine-Leiviskä, Elina Pia Susanna

Laitinen, Outi Johanna

Lapinoja, Kari Pekka

Lassila, Aune Johanna

Lehtinen-Itälä, Katrimaija

Lehtola, Harri

Leppilahti, Sirkku

Leskisenoja, Eliisa Marjukka

Liimatta, Sini-Maria Marleena

Malm, Anu Sinikka

Mankinen, Pentti Kalevi

Marjakangas, Emma Terhikki

Marjakangas, Merja Kristiina

Marjamaa, Janne

Marjamaa, Kaisa

Matala-aho, Erkki Tapio

Meriläinen, Hanna Marjut

Mikkonen, Juha Tapani

Mikkonen, Matti Juhani

Määttä, Sirpa Hannele

Niemi, Heikki Veikko Tapio

Nissilä, Kaisu Helena

Ojanperä, Akseli Johannes

Orreveteläinen, Raija

Paasi, Eija

Pekkala, Erkki

Pitkänen, Anu Tiina Irmeli

Pohjolainen, Erja Johanna

Polvinen, Jani Kristian

Päivärinta, Salla Maarit

Ristola, Kerttu

Ruikka, Mika Allan

Saajoranta, Kerttuli

Salmela, Laura Sirkku Johanna

Saviaro, Erkko Antero

Siitonen, Auli Riitta Helena

Sirén, Mervi

Takalo, Outi-Mari

Tenhunen, Anu Maarit

Tiainen, Outi Katriina

Törmi, Anu Aulikki

Vaaraniemi, Pekka Johannes

Valta-Hulkkonen, Kirsi Tuulikki

Veres, Reka

Vilppola-N'kansi, Liisa Susanna

Vähäkuopus, Mika Tapani

Välitalo, Riku Juhani

Vänttilä, Elisa

Wedman, Juha Veli

Ylöniemi, Terhi Hannele

TUNTIOPETTAJA (PÄÄTOIMINEN):

Aho, Leea-Maaret Kaarina

Leppänen, Laura Elina

Mansikka, Hanna Eveliina

Pellikainen, Janne

Pietiläinen, Katri Johanna

Pyhäjärvi, Riikka Petra Mirjami

Riippa, Anu Maarit

Toljamo, Eemeli Johannes

PART-TIME TEACHER:

Ristola, Kerttu

PLANNING OFFICER:

Rautenbach, Aino-Maaria

Salo, Raimo

''t Lam, Minna Kristiina

OFFICE SECRETARY:

Heikkinen, Heli Anne Maria

LABORATORY MANAGER:

Kauppinen, Ulla Marjaana

PORTER:

Huovinen, Markku

SYSTEMS ANALYST:

Mikkola, Heikki Olavi

APULAISREHTORI:

Hieta, Pasi

Räisänen, Sari

IT-TUKIHENKILÖ:

Reinikka, Timo Kalevi

KOULUNKÄYNNIN OHJAAJA:

Huusko, Sari Annika

Jutila, Kati Annika

Kanniainen, Leila Maria

Karhunen, Jenni-Mari Ilona

Lahti, Lari Hermanni

Lyytikäinen, Maria Elina

Pekkarinen, Mari Tuulia

Tikkanen, Tarja

Virtanen, Lauri Mikael

KOULUSIHTEERI:

Kerttula, Soile Pauliina

Pekkala, Riitta Marjaana

Rekilä, Antti Samuli

Saarijärvi, Silja Tuulikki


Index by Units
Alphabetical Index
Index by Titles